Mistři ligy 2019

 

Muži 1. místo

F. Chrápavý, M. Vobořil, J. Moser, O.Švéda, J. Tobiáš, R. Blažek, L. Bachan, T. Peciar, Š. Kučera, V. Ingeduld, K. Krejčí, trenéři Vlček, Verner, Havrlant, Tobiáš, Morávková

Ženy 5. místo

S. Kupčová, H. Marciánová, B. Janíčková, E. Chrápavá, M. Surová, L. Zubalíková, A. Benešová, K. Černá,

Mistři ligy 2018

 

Muži 1. místo

Vít Ingeduld, Jakub Tobiáš, Robin Blažek, trenér Jiří Vlček, Marek Osina, Ondra Švéda, Štěpán Kučera, Matěj Vobořil, trenér Martin Verner, Zdeněk Tobiáš, Tomáš Peciar, Josef Moser, Ján Kútnik, trenér Roman Havrlant, Filip Chrápavý

Ženy 3. místo

Alena Benešová, Anna Pavlíčková, Lucie Zubalíková, Petra Štastná, Hana Marciánová, Marika Surová, fyzio Barbora Morávková, Barbora Janíčková, Edita Chrápavá

Mistři ligy 2017

 

Muži 1. místo

Blažek Robin, Fleischmann Ondřej, Ingeduld Vít, Krejčí Kryštof, Kučera Štěpán, Kunčar David, Moser Josef, Osina Marek, Špaček Dominik, Tobiáš Jakub, Vobořil Matěj

Ženy 6. místo

Hrušková Kristýna, Janíčková Barbora, Jordová Eva, Marciánová, Hana, Michálková Kateřina, Mikysková Michaela, Pavlíčková Anna, Šťastná Petra, Štěpánová Monika, Vráblíková Veronika, Zubalíková Lucie

Mistři ligy 2016

 

Muži 1. místo

Bartůněk Petr, Ingedult Vít, Kodýtek Petr, Kubický Rostislav, Kunčar David, Kútnik Ján, Moser Josef, Osina Marek, Špaček Dominik, Tobiáš Jakub, Vavrečka Dominik, Vobořil Matěj

Ženy 5. místo

Čarnecká Zuzana, Dolníčková Dominika, Hrušková Anežka, Jordová Eva, Martinková Miroslava, Pavlíčková Anna, Mikysková Michaela, Pechanová Jana, Rybářová Silvie, Štěpánová Monika, Vondráčková Amy

Mistři ligy 2015

 

Muži 1. místo

Baloun K., Bartůněk P., Hořava M., Kodýtek P., Kunčar D., Osina M., Špaček D., Tobiáš J., Verner M., Vobořil M

Ženy 7. místo

Čarnecká Z., Dolníčková D., Dragolovová A., Kadlecová M., Kalášková K., Kluková A., Mikysková M., Picková B.,Šťastná P., Štěpánová M.

Mistři ligy 2014

 

Muži 1. místo

Grábl L., Hořava M., Kelbl O., Kočař J., Kubický R., Kunčar D., Osina M., Špaček D., Tobiáš J., Verner M., Vobořil M.

Ženy 6. místo

Čarnecká Z., Dolníčková D., Dragolovová A., Formánková A., Kadlecová M., Kluková A., Picková B., Solská A., Štěpánová M., Tlamková A.

Mistři ligy 2013

 

Muži 1. místo

Baloun K., Grábl L., Kelbl O., Kočař J., Kubický R., Kunčar D., Kútnik J., Pošmourný J., Ševčík J., Špaček D., Tobiáš J., Verner M., Vobořil M. 

Ženy 6. místo

Bolfová K., Dragolovová A., Dvořáková M., Formánková A., Kadlecová M., Kluková A., Okurková M., Štěpánová M., Šťastná P., Tlamková A., Vobořilová T.

Mistři ligy 2012

 

Muži 1. místo

Baloun K., Kočař J., Kútnik J., Němec O., Svoboda K., Ševčík J., Tobiáš J., Verner M., Vobořil M.

Ženy 6. místo

Dvořáková M., Formánková A., Kadlecová M., Kremerová M., Lánová E., Pulcová J., Solská A., Štěpánová M., Václavíková K., Vobořilová T.

Mistři ligy 2011

 

Muži 1. místo

Grábl L., Kočař J., Kubický R., Němec O., Pošmourný J., Schwarz, J., Svoboda K., Ševčík J., Špinar F., Tobiáš J., Verner M., Vítek R., Vlček J., Vobořil M.

Ženy 1. místo

Dvořáková M., Formánková A., Kadlecová M., Lefnerová H., Pechanová J., Rybářová S., Štěpánová M., Václavíková K., Vobořilová T.

Mistři ligy 2010

 

Muži 1. místo

Kelbl O., Kočař J., Pošmourný J., Schwarz J., Svoboda K., Šraut B., Tobiáš J., Verner M., Vlček J.

 Ženy 1. místo

Dvořáková M., Lefnerová H., Nývltová A., Okurková M., Pechanová J., Rybářová S., Snášilová S., Václavíková K.

Mistři ligy 2009

 

Muži 1. místo

 Vlček J., Pošmourný J., Verner M., Grábl L., Schwarz J., Kelbl O., Vítek R., Šraut B., Kočař J. 

Ženy 3.místo

Pláteníková A., Nývltová A., Lefnerová H., Vávlavíková K., Rybářová S., Okurková M., Pechanová J., Dočkalová P.

Mistři ligy 2008

 
 
Muži 1. místo
 
 
Havrlant R. (trenér), B. Šraut, L. Grábl, R. Vítek, D. , Z. Tobiáš (trenér), J. Švehla, J. Švarc, O. Klebl, J. Vlček, M. Verner
 
 
Ženy 
 
 
K. Václavíková, S. Rybářová, B. Zapletalová, A. Nývltová , A. Pláteníková, J. Pechanová, A. Ledvinková,  ,Dočkalová P., T. Vobořilová, K. Zajícová, D. Karásková (trenérka)

Mistři ligy 2007

 

Muži 1. místo

Vlček J., Verner M., Grábl L., Šraut B., Vítek R., Pavelec M., Oharek Z., Kelbl O., Novotný D., Švehla J., Fleischmann O.

Ženy 1. místo

Okurková M., Rybářová S., Zapletalová B., Ledvinková A., Nývltová A., Pláteníková A., Václavíková K., Šulcová R.

Mistři ligy 2006

Muži 1. místo
 
Beneš M., Fleischmann O., Kelbl O., Schwarz J., Vlček J., Kresta M., Oharek Z., Šraut B., Verner M., Vítek R.
 
 
Ženy 
 
B. Zapletalová, A. Nývltová, Václavíková K., M. Okurková, J. Pechanová, S. Rybářová, Paulíková, T. Vobořilová

Mistři ligy 2005

 

Muži 1. místo

Vlček, Beneš, Verner, Fleischmann, Horký, Pavelec, Zámek, Tomeček, Carda, Schwarz, Vítek, Šraut, Kelbl, Dočkal, 

 

Ženy 1. místo
 
 
Paulíková, Šulcová, Václavíková, Kyzlinková, Procházková, Nývltová, Roštínská, Zapletalová, Rybářová, Pechanová.

Mistři ligy 2004

 
Muži 1. místo 
 
Michal Beneš, Jakub Zámek, Jakub Carda, Martin Škacha, Rostislav Vítek, Pavel Tomeček, Jiří Vlček, Ondřej Fleischmann, Martin Verner 
 
Ženy 1. místo
 
Eva Roštínská, Silvie Rybářová, Klára Václavíková, Kateřina Kyzlinková, Hana Lefnerová, Jana Pechanová, Veronika Němcová, Alena Nývltová

Mistři ligy 2003

 

Muži 1.místo 

V. Budňák, J. Carda, M. Dufek, Pa. Durna, Pe. Durna, J. Horký, F. Ospalý, V. Steinbauer, M. Škacha, B. Šraut, O. Švrček, P. Tomeček, M. Verner, R. Vítek

Ženy 2. místo 

Mistři ligy 2002

 

Muži 1. místo 

V. Budňák, J. Carda, M. Dufek, Pa. Durna, Pe. Durna, J. Horký, F. Ospalý, V. Steinbauer, M. Škacha, B .Šraut, O. Švrček, P. Tomeček, M. Verner, R. Vítek

Ženy 2. místo 

Mistři ligy 2001

 

Muži 1. místo

V. Budňák, I. Denemarek, M. Dufek, Pa. Durna, Pe. Durna, J. Horký, M. Jonáš, O. Kelbl, J. Musil, F. Ospalý, V. Steinbauer, M. Škacha, B. Šraut, P. Tomeček, M. Verner, R. Vítek

Ženy 1. místo

H. Černá, H. Lefnerová, L. Legnerová, T. Procházková, E. Roštínská, M. Rozmahelová, S. Rybářová, M. Sklenářová, H. Straková, T. Vančurová

jarní příměstský tábor brno