Synchronizované plavání Členská základna

Školní rok 2018/2019

 

Juniorky  
1. Čípová Daniela 1999  
2. Dobešová Lucie, 2001  
3. Doupovcová Jitka 2002  
4. Ivičičová Anna 2002  
5. Jablonická Emma 2000  
6. Matoušková Barbora 2000  
7. Plisková Gabriela 2000  
   
Trenérky  
Dřínovská Lenka, lenulka.dr@centrum.cz  
Novobilská Martina, fann.martina@centrum.cz  
   
Starší žákyně  
1. Brabcová Marika 2004  
2. Čípová Diana 2005  
3. Dobešová Andrea 2003  
4. Hanusová Kristýna 2004  
5. Hodečková Nela 2005  
6. Ingrštová Amálie 2004  
7. Kubičková Šárka 2005  
8. Ludvíková Petra 2005  
9. Medulánová Marie 2005  
10. Neuschlová Isabelle 2006  
11. Otevřelová Klára 2005  
12. Vavrysová Klára 2004  
13. Vavrysová Nikola 2006  
14. Cinková Markéta 2006  
15. Tesařová Nela 2006  
   
Trenérky  
Drochytková Marta, synchro@kometaplavani.cz  
Horáková Marcela, akvamarse@seznam.cz  
Morawitzová Monika, mon.peterkova@gmail.com  
Valentová Kateřina, katka.valentova21@seznam.cz  
Horáková Erika, ericka.horakova@seznam.cz  
   
Mladší žákyně  
1. Kubíčková Eva 2007  
   
Trenérky:  
stejné jako u starších žákyní  
   
Žákyně A
 
1. Bělehrádková Alexandra 2009  
2. Fleková Táňa 2009  
3. Francová Nela 2008  
4. Hliněná Anna, 2009  
5. Hrančíková Magdaléna 2009  
6. Otevřelová Kristýna 2008  
7. Rybníkářová Lucie 2009  
8. Růžičková Adéla 2008  
   
Trenérky:  
Fleková Eliška, flekovi@seznam.cz  
Henzlová Pavla, pavla.henzlova@volny.cz  
   
Žákyně B  
1. Bartoňová Alice 2009 7. Janáčková Klára 2009
2. Čarvašová Nela 2008 8. Maděrová Ema 2008
3. Čarvašová Petra 2010 9. Otevřelová Karolína 2010
4. Fritscherová Eliška 2008 10. Simonidesová Kristýna 2010
5. Horňáková Karolína 2008 11. Šiklová Soňa 2008
6. Hubáčková Simona 2010 12. Šoukalová Valentýna 2010
   
Trenérky:  
Dřínovská Lenka, lenulka.dr@centrum.cz  
Novobilská Martina, fann.martina@centrum.cz  
Čípová Daniela, cdaniella@seznam.cz  
   
Nábor  
1. Burešová Pavla 2008 10. Müllerová Marcela 2010
2. Doleželová Dominika 2011 11. Němečková Zuzana 2011
3. Ďurčová Michaela 2010 12. Ondrová Ema 2009
4. Fialová Zuzana 2011 13. Příborská Adriana 2010
5. Chromá Tereza 2011 14. Slavíková Rozálie 2010
6. Jurdová Anna 2011 15. Šmardová Renata 2010
7. Koudelková Hedvika 2011 16. Šmídová Jana Valerie 2012
8. Landová Kateřina 2010 17. Švecová Sofia 2010
9. Lukášová Berenika 2008 18. Varosjan Nazénig 2011
   
Trenérky:  
Plisková Gabriela, gabcapliskova@seznam.cz  
Dobešová Lucie, lucinka.dobes@gmail.com  
Matoušková Barbora, matouskovabarca@email.c

jarní příměstský tábor brno