fbpx

Mistři ligy

Mistři ligy 2019

   Muži 1.místo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ženy . místo

     

Mistři ligy 2018

liga-2018    

 

 

Muži 1.místo

Vít Ingeduld , Jakub Tobiáš,Robin Blažek,trenér Jiří Vlček,Marek Osina

Ondra Švéda, Štěpán Kučera,Matěj Vobořil,trenér Martin Verner, Zdeněk Tobiáš,Tomáš Peciar,Josef Moser,Ján Kútnik, trenér Roman Havrlant, Filip Chrápavý

Ženy 3. místo

Alena Benešová

Anna Pavlíčková, Lucie Zubalíková,Petra Štastná ,Hana Marcianová,Marika Surová,Barbora Morávková  fyzio

Barbora Janíčková,Edita Chrápavá

 

     
 

Mistři ligy 2017

 

     Blažek Robin, Fleischmann Ondřej, Ingeduld Vít, Krejčí Kryštof,
Kučera Štěpán, Kunčar David, Moser Josef, Osina Marek, Špaček Dominik,
Tobiáš Jakub, Vobořil Matěj

6. místo (Hrušková Kristýna, Janíčková Barbora, Jordová Eva, Marciánová
Hana, Michálková Kateřina, Mikysková Michaela, Pavlíčková Anna, Šťastná
Petra, Štěpápnová monika, Vráblíková Veronika, Zubalíková Lucie

     
 

Mistři ligy 2016

 

      

(Bartůněk Petr, Ingedult Vít, Kodýtek Petr, Kubický Rostislav, Kunčar
David, Kútnik Ján, Moser Josef, Osina Marek, Špaček Dominik, Tobiáš Jakub,
Vavrečka Dominik, Vobořil Matěj

5. místo (Čarnecká Zuzana, Dolníčková Dominika, Hrušková Anežka, Jordová
Eva, Martinková Miroslava, Pavlíčková Anna, Mikysková Michaela, Pechanová
Jana, Rybářová Silvie, Štěpánová Monika, Vondráčková Amy

     

 Mistři ligy 2015

     (Baloun K., Bartůněk P., Hořava M., Kodýtek P.,
Kunčar D., Osina M., Špaček D., Tobiáš J., Verner M., Vobořil M.

7. místo (Čarnecká Z., Dolníčková D., Dragolovová A., Kadle-
cová M., Kalášková K., Kluková A., Mikysková M., Picková B.,

Šťastná P., Štěpánová M.

     
 

Mistři ligy 2014

  

     (Grábl L., Hořava M., Kelbl O., Kočař J., Kubický
R., Kunčar D., Osina M., Špaček D., Tobiáš J., Verner M.,
Vobořil M.)

 

Ženy

 

6. místo (Čarnecká Z., Dolníčková D., Dragolovová A., For-
mánková A., Kadlecová M., Kluková A., Picková B., Solská

A., Štěpánová M., Tlamková A.)

     
 

Mistři ligy 2013

  

     (Baloun K., Grábl L., Kelbl O., Kočař J., Kubický R., Kunčar D.,
Kútnik J., Pošmourný J., Ševčík J., Špaček D., Tobiáš J., Verner M., Vobořil
M.

 

Ženy

 

6. místo (Bolfová K., Dragolovová A., Dvořáková M., Formánková A.,
Kadlecová M., Kluková A., Okurková M., Štěpánová M., Šťastná P.,
Tlamková A., Vobořilová T.

     
 

Mistři ligy 2012

  

     (Baloun K., Kočař J., Kútnik J., Němec O., Svoboda K., Ševčík J.,
Tobiáš J., Verner M., Vobořil M.)

 

Ženy

 

6. místo (Dvořáková M., Formánková A., Kadlecová M., Kremerová M.,
Lánová E., Pulcová J., Solská A., Štěpánová M., Václavíková K., Vobořilová T.

     
 

Mistři ligy 2011

  

      

Grábl L., Kočař J., Kubický R., Němec O., Pošmourný J., Schwarz
J., Svoboda K., Ševčík J., Špinar F., Tobiáš J., Verner M., Vítek R., Vlček J.,
Vobořil M.

 

Ženy

 

1. místo (Dvořáková M., Formánková A., Kadlecová M., Lefnerová H., Pecha-
nová J., Rybářová S., Štěpánová M., Václavíková K., Vobořilová T.)

     
 

Mistři ligy 2010

  

 liga-2010     

Kelbl O., Kočař J., Pošmourný J., Schwarz J., Svoboda K., Šraut B.,
Tobiáš J., Verner ., Vlček J.

 

Ženy

 

1.místo (Dvořáková M., Lefnerová H., Nývltová A., Okurková M., Pechanová
J., Rybářová S., Snášilová S., Václavíková K.

     
 

Mistři ligy 2009

  

     (Vlček J., Pošmourný J., Verner M., Grábl L., Schwarz J., Kelbl O.,
Vítek R., Šraut B., Kočař J.

 

Ženy

 

3.místo Pláteníková A., Nývltová A., Lefnerová H., Vávlavíková K., Rybářová
S., Okurková M., Pechanová J., Dočkalová P.

 

     
 

Mistři ligy 2008

  

     

Havrlant R. (trenér), B. Šraut, L. Grábl, R. Vítek, D. , Z. Tobiáš(trenérú, J. Švehla, J. Švarc, O. Klebl, J. Vlček, M. Verner
K. Václavíková, S. Rybářová, B. Zapletalová, A. Nývltová , A. Pláteníková, J. Pechanová, A. Ledvinková,  ,Dočkalová P., T. Vobořilová, K. Zajícová, D. Karásková (trenérka)
     
 

Mistři ligy 2007

  

      

– Vlček J., Verner M., Grábl L., Šraut B., Vítek R., Pavelec M., Oharek Z.,
Kelbl O., Novotný D., Švehla J., Fleischmann O.

 

Ženy

 

1. místo – Okurková M., Rybářová S., Zapletalová B., Ledvinková A., Nývltová A.,
Pláteníková A., Václavíková K., Šulcová R.

     
 

Mistři ligy 2006

  

      

1. místo – Beneš M., Fleischmann O., Kelbl O., Schwarz J., Vlček J., Kresta M., Oharek Z., Šraut B., Verner M., Vítek R.
B. Zapletalová, A. Nývltová, Václavíková K., M. Okurková, J. Pechanová, S. Rybářová, Paulíková, T. Vobořilová
     
 

Mistři ligy 2005

  

     1. místo muži – Vlček, Beneš, Verner, Fleischmann, Horký, Pavelec, Zámek, Tomeček, Carda, Schwarz, Vítek, Šraut, Kelbl, Dočkal, 

1. místo ženy – Paulíková, Šulcová, Václavíková, Kyzlinková, Procházková, Nývltová, Roštínská, Zapletalová, Rybářová, Pechanová.
     
 

Mistři ligy 2004

  

     

1. místo muži Michal Beneš, Jakub Zámek, Jakub Carda, Martin Škacha, Rostislav Vítek, Pavel Tomeček, Jiří Vlček, Ondřej Fleischmann, Martin Verner 
1. místo ženy – Eva Roštínská, Silvie Rybářová, Klára Václavíková, Kateřina Kyzlinková, Hana Lefnerová, Jana Pechanová, Veronika Němcová, Alena Nývltová
     
 

Mistři ligy 2003

  

     1.místo muži

J.Carda, M.Dufek, Pa.Durna, PE.Durna

L.Foniok, J.Horký, E.Kunert, M.Škacha, B.Šraut

O.Švrček, P.Tomeček, M.Verner, R.Vitek,

2.místo ženy

 

 

 

 

Mistři ligy 2002

 

  

     1.místo muži

V.Budňák, J.Carda, M.Dufek, Pa.Durna, Pe.Durna, J.Horký, F.Ospalý, V.Steinbauer, M.Škacha, B.Šraut, O.Švrček, P.Tomeček, M.Verner, R.Vítek

2. místo ženy

 
 

Mistři ligy 2001

 

  

     1.místo muži

V.Budňák, I. Denemarek, M.Dufek, Pa.Durna, Pe.Durna, J.Horký, M.Jonáš, O.Kelbl, J.Musil, F.Ospalý, V.Steinbauer, M.Škacha, B.Šraut, P.Tomeček, M.Verner, R.Vítek

 

1.místo ženy

H.Černá, H.Lefnerová, L.Legnerová, T.Procházková, E.Roštínská, M.Rozmahelová, S.Rybářová, M.Sklenářová, H.Straková, T.Vančurová

jarní příměstský tábor brno